X

Super 8/Super 7

Super 8 - Men's League Table

Pos Team PTS P W D L GF GA GD
1 Warrington Wolves 27 10 8 1 1 313 234 79
2 NEM Hawks 27 11 7 2 2 374 333 41
3 Olympia 24 11 6 1 4 301 295 6
4 London GD 23 10 6 1 3 296 268 28
5 Cambridge 23 11 5 2 4 334 328 6
6 West London Eagles 21 11 5 0 6 318 340 -22
7 Nottingham 15 11 2 0 9 266 340 -74
8 Coventry Sharks 12 11 0 1 10 295 359 -64

Super 7 - Women's League Table

Pos Team PTS P W D L GF GA GD
1 London GD 25 9 8 0 1 239 177 62
2 Olympia 24 9 7 1 1 198 177 21
3 Coventry Sharks 22 9 6 1 2 222 209 13
4 West London Eagles 18 10 3 2 5 231 257 -26
5 NEM Hawks 14 9 2 1 6 219 237 -18
6 London Angels 13 9 1 2 6 144 177 -33
7 Cambridge 12 9 1 1 7 212 231 -19
  • 11MarSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 21 23 Coventry Sharks

    11MarSaturday @ 12:30

    London GD 19 18 London Angels

  • 26FebSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 25 21 Cambridge

    25FebSaturday @ 14:00

    Olympia 12 12 London Angels

    25FebSaturday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 25 35 London GD

    12FebSunday @ 13:00

    NEM Hawks 29 26 West London Eagles

    5FebSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 24 28 London GD

    5FebSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 19 31 Coventry Sharks

    4FebSaturday @ 14:00

    Olympia 19 15 West London Eagles

  • 29JanSunday @ 12:30

    Olympia 26 25 NEM Hawks

    28JanSaturday @ 12:30

    London GD 32 16 West London Eagles

    15JanSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 27 33 Olympia

    15JanSunday @ 14:30

    Coventry Sharks 29 29 West London Eagles

    14JanSaturday @ 15:30

    London GD 29 27 Cambridge

  • 11DecSunday @ 12:30

    Coventry Sharks 28 19 NEM Hawks

    10DecSaturday @ 14:00

    Olympia 21 20 London GD

    10DecSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 15 15 London Angels

    4DecSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 19 23 Olympia

  • 26NovSaturday @ 13:30

    London GD 27 13 Coventry Sharks

    20NovSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 17 18 West London Eagles

    13NovSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 13 16 London Angels

    13NovSunday @ 13:30

    Coventry Sharks 23 22 Olympia

    12NovSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 27 31 West London Eagles

  • 30OctSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 11 24 London GD

    29OctSaturday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 26 26 NEM Hawks

    29OctSaturday @ 13:30

    Coventry Sharks 33 31 Cambridge

    22OctSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 33 31 NEM Hawks

    9OctSunday @ 14:00

    Olympia 19 15 Cambridge

    2OctSunday @ 14:30

    Coventry Sharks 22 17 London Angels

    1OctSaturday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 21 23 Olympia

  • 25SepSunday @ 14:30

    West London Eagles 24 20 Coventry Sharks

    24SepSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 22 25 London GD

  • 11MarSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 38 27 Coventry Sharks

    11MarSaturday @ 14:30

    London GD 35 25 Nottingham

    11MarSaturday @ 13:30

    Warrington Wolves 23 23 Olympia

  • 26FebSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 35 35 Cambridge

    26FebSunday @ 11:30

    Coventry Sharks 26 41 Warrington Wolves

    25FebSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 30 27 Nottingham

    25FebSaturday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 24 35 London GD

    14FebTuesday @ 20:30

    London GD 31 19 West London Eagles

    12FebSunday @ 11:11

    NEM Hawks 42 29 West London Eagles

    5FebSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 37 30 London GD

    4FebSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 27 26 West London Eagles

    4FebSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 26 27 Warrington Wolves

    4FebSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 36 27 Coventry Sharks

  • 29JanSunday @ 14:30

    Olympia 29 25 NEM Hawks

    15JanSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 33 32 Olympia

    15JanSunday @ 12:30

    Coventry Sharks 27 29 West London Eagles

    14JanSaturday @ 13:30

    London GD 30 30 Cambridge

    14JanSaturday @ 13:00

    Warrington Wolves 33 22 Nottingham

  • 11DecSunday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 26 30 Warrington Wolves

    11DecSunday @ 14:30

    Coventry Sharks 37 37 NEM Hawks

    10DecSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 25 26 London GD

    10DecSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 33 26 Nottingham

    4DecSunday @ 12:30

    London GD 29 30 NEM Hawks

  • 26NovSaturday @ 15:30

    London GD 34 29 Coventry Sharks

    19NovSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 24 35 West London Eagles

    19NovSaturday @ 13:30

    Warrington Wolves 32 30 NEM Hawks

    13NovSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 33 17 Nottingham

    13NovSunday @ 11:30

    Olympia 26 25 Coventry Sharks

    12NovSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 29 33 West London Eagles

  • 29OctSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 19 18 Warrington Wolves

    29OctSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 21 24 London GD

    29OctSaturday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 37 44 NEM Hawks

    29OctSaturday @ 11:30

    Coventry Sharks 31 33 Cambridge

    22OctSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 26 28 NEM Hawks

    22OctSaturday @ 13:30

    Warrington Wolves 35 20 Coventry Sharks

    15OctSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 25 32 Olympia

    8OctSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 32 35 Cambridge

    2OctSunday @ 16:30

    Coventry Sharks 21 22 Nottingham

    1OctSaturday @ 17:30

    Warrington Wolves 37 21 Cambridge

    1OctSaturday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 32 26 Olympia

  • 24SepSaturday @ 16:30

    West London Eagles 28 25 Coventry Sharks

    24SepSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 28 22 London GD

    24SepSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 21 37 Warrington Wolves