X

Super 8/Super 7

Super 7 - Women's League Table

Pos Team PTS P W D L GF GA GD
1 Olympia 33 12 10 1 1 269 231 38
2 London GD 32 12 10 0 2 314 234 80
3 Coventry Sharks 27 12 7 1 4 276 273 3
4 West London Eagles 22 12 4 2 6 271 309 -38
5 NEM Hawks 19 12 3 1 8 286 324 -38
6 London Angels 18 12 2 2 8 212 240 -28
7 Cambridge 17 12 2 1 9 275 292 -17

Super 8 - Men's League Table

Pos Team PTS P W D L GF GA GD
1 Warrington Wolves 39 14 12 1 1 444 340 104
2 NEM Hawks 34 14 9 2 3 483 431 52
3 London GD 31 14 8 1 5 402 381 21
4 Cambridge 30 14 7 2 5 423 413 10
5 Olympia 29 14 7 1 6 388 368 20
6 West London Eagles 24 14 5 0 9 393 431 -38
7 Nottingham 22 14 4 0 10 364 429 -65
8 Coventry Sharks 15 14 0 1 13 362 466 -104
  • 7MaySunday @ 15:30

    London GD 18 24 Olympia

    7MaySunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 20 12 Cambridge

    7MaySunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 21 25 Coventry Sharks

  • 30AprSunday @ 14:30

    London GD 36 19 NEM Hawks

    22AprSaturday @ 14:00

    London Angels 26 27 NEM Hawks

    9AprSunday @ 13:30

    Coventry Sharks 14 21 London GD

    9AprSunday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 24 22 London Angels

    8AprSaturday @ 12:30

    Cambridge 21 25 Olympia

    1AprSaturday @ 14:00

    Olympia 22 15 Coventry Sharks

    1AprSaturday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 16 30 Cambridge

  • 11MarSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 21 23 Coventry Sharks

    11MarSaturday @ 12:30

    London GD 19 18 London Angels

  • 26FebSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 25 21 Cambridge

    25FebSaturday @ 14:00

    Olympia 12 12 London Angels

    25FebSaturday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 25 35 London GD

    12FebSunday @ 13:00

    NEM Hawks 29 26 West London Eagles

    5FebSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 24 28 London GD

    5FebSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 19 31 Coventry Sharks

    4FebSaturday @ 14:00

    Olympia 19 15 West London Eagles

  • 29JanSunday @ 12:30

    Olympia 26 25 NEM Hawks

    28JanSaturday @ 12:30

    London GD 32 16 West London Eagles

    15JanSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 27 33 Olympia

    15JanSunday @ 14:30

    Coventry Sharks 29 29 West London Eagles

    14JanSaturday @ 15:30

    London GD 29 27 Cambridge

  • 11DecSunday @ 12:30

    Coventry Sharks 28 19 NEM Hawks

    10DecSaturday @ 14:00

    Olympia 21 20 London GD

    10DecSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 15 15 London Angels

    4DecSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 19 23 Olympia

  • 26NovSaturday @ 13:30

    London GD 27 13 Coventry Sharks

    20NovSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 17 18 West London Eagles

    13NovSunday @ 14:30

    NEM Hawks 13 16 London Angels

    13NovSunday @ 13:30

    Coventry Sharks 23 22 Olympia

    12NovSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 27 31 West London Eagles

  • 30OctSunday @ 14:30

    London Angels 11 24 London GD

    29OctSaturday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 26 26 NEM Hawks

    29OctSaturday @ 13:30

    Coventry Sharks 33 31 Cambridge

    22OctSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 33 31 NEM Hawks

    9OctSunday @ 14:00

    Olympia 19 15 Cambridge

    2OctSunday @ 14:30

    Coventry Sharks 22 17 London Angels

    1OctSaturday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 21 23 Olympia

  • 25SepSunday @ 14:30

    West London Eagles 24 20 Coventry Sharks

    24SepSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 22 25 London GD

  • 7MaySunday @ 13:30

    London GD 26 25 Olympia

    7MaySunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 40 28 Coventry Sharks

    6MaySaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 33 28 Cambridge

    6MaySaturday @ 13:30

    Warrington Wolves 30 23 West London Eagles

  • 29AprSaturday @ 16:30

    Warrington Wolves 34 25 London GD

    9AprSunday @ 15:30

    Coventry Sharks 24 29 London GD

    9AprSunday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 24 32 Nottingham

    9AprSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 32 37 Warrington Wolves

    8AprSaturday @ 14:30

    Cambridge 32 24 Olympia

    2AprSunday @ 13:30

    London GD 26 30 Warrington Wolves

    1AprSaturday @ 17:30

    Coventry Sharks 15 38 Olympia

    1AprSaturday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 28 29 Cambridge

    1AprSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 33 37 NEM Hawks

  • 11MarSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 38 27 Coventry Sharks

    11MarSaturday @ 14:30

    London GD 35 25 Nottingham

    11MarSaturday @ 13:30

    Warrington Wolves 23 23 Olympia

  • 26FebSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 35 35 Cambridge

    26FebSunday @ 11:30

    Coventry Sharks 26 41 Warrington Wolves

    25FebSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 30 27 Nottingham

    25FebSaturday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 24 35 London GD

    14FebTuesday @ 20:30

    London GD 31 19 West London Eagles

    12FebSunday @ 11:11

    NEM Hawks 42 29 West London Eagles

    5FebSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 37 30 London GD

    4FebSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 27 26 West London Eagles

    4FebSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 26 27 Warrington Wolves

    4FebSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 36 27 Coventry Sharks

  • 29JanSunday @ 14:30

    Olympia 29 25 NEM Hawks

    15JanSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 33 32 Olympia

    15JanSunday @ 12:30

    Coventry Sharks 27 29 West London Eagles

    14JanSaturday @ 13:30

    London GD 30 30 Cambridge

    14JanSaturday @ 13:00

    Warrington Wolves 33 22 Nottingham

  • 11DecSunday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 26 30 Warrington Wolves

    11DecSunday @ 14:30

    Coventry Sharks 37 37 NEM Hawks

    10DecSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 25 26 London GD

    10DecSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 33 26 Nottingham

    4DecSunday @ 12:30

    London GD 29 30 NEM Hawks

  • 26NovSaturday @ 15:30

    London GD 34 29 Coventry Sharks

    19NovSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 24 35 West London Eagles

    19NovSaturday @ 13:30

    Warrington Wolves 32 30 NEM Hawks

    13NovSunday @ 12:30

    NEM Hawks 33 17 Nottingham

    13NovSunday @ 11:30

    Olympia 26 25 Coventry Sharks

    12NovSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 29 33 West London Eagles

  • 29OctSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 19 18 Warrington Wolves

    29OctSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 21 24 London GD

    29OctSaturday @ 13:00

    West London Eagles 37 44 NEM Hawks

    29OctSaturday @ 11:30

    Coventry Sharks 31 33 Cambridge

    22OctSaturday @ 13:30

    Cambridge 26 28 NEM Hawks

    22OctSaturday @ 13:30

    Warrington Wolves 35 20 Coventry Sharks

    15OctSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 25 32 Olympia

    8OctSaturday @ 16:00

    Olympia 32 35 Cambridge

    2OctSunday @ 16:30

    Coventry Sharks 21 22 Nottingham

    1OctSaturday @ 17:30

    Warrington Wolves 37 21 Cambridge

    1OctSaturday @ 15:00

    West London Eagles 32 26 Olympia

  • 24SepSaturday @ 16:30

    West London Eagles 28 25 Coventry Sharks

    24SepSaturday @ 15:30

    Cambridge 28 22 London GD

    24SepSaturday @ 14:30

    Nottingham 21 37 Warrington Wolves